Wileyfox Swift8.1.115.1.1
Lenovo A6010 Pro8.1.115.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Note8.1.116.0.1
ARK Impulse P28.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Pro8.1.116.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4X8.1.117.1.2
Xiaomi Mi Max Pro8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4A8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Pad 38.1.117.0
Xiaomi Mi5X8.1.117.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5s Plus8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Mi4s8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Redmi 3S/3X8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5s8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Mi Max8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 38.1.115.0.2
Xiaomi Mi Mix8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 28.1.115.1
Xiaomi Mi Note 38.1.117.1.1
Xiaomi Mi4 LTE8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X8.1.117.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro Special Edition8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max 28.1.117.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 48.1.116.0
Xiaomi Mi5c8.1.117.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi Note 28.1.115.0.2
Xiaomi Redmi 48.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Mi58.1.117.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 28.1.117.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro8.1.116.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 38.1.115.1.1
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA9.2.2.06.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max9.2.1.07.0
Xiaomi Redmi Pro9.2.1.06.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro9.2.1.06.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Note 39.2.1.07.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 29.2.2.05.0.2
Xiaomi Redmi Note 49.2.1.06.0
Xiaomi Mi4 LTE9.2.2.06.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 39.2.2.05.0.2
Xiaomi Mi Pad 29.2.3.05.1
Xiaomi Mi Note8.1.46.0.1
Wileyfox Swift 28.1.46.0.1
ARK Impulse P28.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 38.1.45.0.2
Xiaomi Redmi Note 48.1.46.0
Xiaomi Mi4 LTE8.1.46.0.1
Wileyfox Swift 27.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max 28.1.47.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Max Pro8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Mi Max8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 38.1.47.1.1
Xiaomi Mi5X8.1.47.1.2
Xiaomi Mi4s8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 28.1.45.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4A8.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro Special Edition8.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 38.1.45.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4X8.1.47.1.2
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA8.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Mi58.1.47.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 28.1.47.0
Xiaomi Redmi 48.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5s8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 28.1.45.0.2
Xiaomi Mi Pad 38.1.47.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro8.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Pro8.1.46.0
Xiaomi Redmi 3S/3X8.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Mi5s Plus8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Mi Mix8.1.47.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro8.1.46.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Note7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Mi4 LTE7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 3S/3X7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro Special Edition7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4A7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Pro7.12.286.0
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro7.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 47.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 47.12.286.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4X7.12.287.1.2
ARK Impulse P27.12.286.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5X7.12.287.1.2
Xiaomi Mi4s7.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Max7.12.287.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 27.12.285.0.2
Xiaomi Mi5c7.12.287.1.2
Xiaomi Mi5s7.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 37.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Max 27.12.287.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Mix7.12.287.0
Xiaomi Redmi 37.12.285.1.1
Xiaomi Mi57.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 27.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 37.12.287.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X7.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Max Pro7.12.287.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 27.12.285.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 37.12.285.0.2
Xiaomi Mi5s Plus7.12.287.0
ARK Impulse P27.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Note7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4X7.12.217.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi 4A7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5X7.12.217.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi Pro7.12.216.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 27.12.215.0.2
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro Special Edition7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi4 LTE7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Mix 27.12.217.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi4s7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi Mix7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi5c7.12.217.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi 47.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 47.12.216.0
Xiaomi Mi Max Pro7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Redmi 37.12.215.1.1
Xiaomi Mi5s Plus7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 27.12.215.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 37.12.215.0.2
Xiaomi Mi Max 27.12.217.1.1
Xiaomi Mi5s7.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 27.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 37.12.217.0
Xiaomi Mi57.12.217.0
Xiaomi Redmi 3S/3X7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Note 37.12.217.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro7.12.216.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5s9.1.3.07.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4X9.1.2.07.1.2
Xiaomi Mi Note 39.1.4.07.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro9.2.2.06.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X9.0.5.07.0
Wileyfox Swift7.12.145.1.1
Lenovo A6010 Pro7.12.145.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Max 29.0.1.07.1.1
Xiaomi Mi59.1.4.07.0
Xiaomi Mi5X9.0.3.07.1.2
Xiaomi Mi5c9.1.5.07.1.2
Xiaomi Mi Max9.1.2.07.0
Xiaomi Mi Note 29.1.3.07.0
Xiaomi Mi69.0.6.07.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Mix 29.1.9.07.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Mix9.1.3.07.0
Xiaomi Mi5s9.1.2.07.0
Xiaomi Mi5s Plus9.1.3.07.0
Xiaomi Redmi 4X9.1.1.07.1.2
Xiaomi Mi4s9.1.2.07.0
Xiaomi Mi Note7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Pad 37.12.147.0
Xiaomi Mi Pad 27.12.145.1
ARK Impulse P27.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5c7.12.147.1.2
Xiaomi Mi57.12.147.0
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 27.12.145.0.2
Xiaomi Mi Mix7.12.147.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro Special Edition7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4X7.12.147.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi 3S/3X7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4A7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Mi5s Plus7.12.147.0
Xiaomi Mi4s7.12.147.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 37.12.145.0.2
Xiaomi Redmi Note 3 Pro7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max Pro7.12.147.0
Xiaomi Mi Max7.12.147.0
Xiaomi Redmi Pro7.12.146.0
Xiaomi Mi4 LTE7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro7.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max 27.12.147.1.1
Xiaomi Mi5X7.12.147.1.2
Xiaomi Redmi 37.12.145.1.1
Xiaomi Mi Note 27.12.147.0
Xiaomi Mi Mix 27.12.147.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi 47.12.146.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 47.12.146.0
Xiaomi Mi5s7.12.147.0
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X7.12.147.0
Lenovo A6010 Pro7.12.75.1.1
Wileyfox Swift7.12.75.1.1
ARK Impulse P27.12.76.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Note7.12.76.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4X7.12.77.1.2
Xiaomi Mi57.12.77.0
Xiaomi Mi67.12.77.1.1
Xiaomi Redmi 4 Pro7.12.76.0.1
Xiaomi Redmi Note 4X7.12.77.0
Xiaomi Mi3/4WCDMA7.12.76.0.1
Xiaomi Mi Max Pro7.12.77.0